24. November 2017  
Mittwoch, 5. Februar 2003 - Spiel Nr: H-10
Deutschland - Russland
16:0   (6:0)
Schiedsrichter:
Stappaerts (BEL), O'Connor (IRL)
Ticker Bericht
1'   GER M.Witthaus (22) - Chance abgewehrt
3' 1:0 GER B.Emmerling (11) - Feldtor
5'   GER T.Weißenborn (14) - Chance vergeben
6'   GER B.Michel (7) - Chance abgewehrt
6' 2:0 GER F.Kunz (15) - 7-Meter
8'   GER B.Michel (7) - Chance vergeben
9'   RUS A.Mamoshkin (11) - Chance abgewehrt
10'   GER M.Witthaus (22) - Chance abgewehrt
10' 3:0 GER F.Kunz (15) - 7-Meter
13'   GER M.Witthaus (22) - Chance vergeben
14' 4:0 GER B.Emmerling (11) - Ecke
15'   GER O.Domke (9) - Chance abgewehrt
16'   RUS R.Kholodov (4) - Ecke abgewehrt
17'   RUS R.Kholodov (4) - Chance vergeben
18' 5:0 GER C.Domke (3) - Feldtor
19' 6:0 GER C.Eimer (10) - Feldtor
20'   GER M.Witthaus (22) - grüne Karte
20'   GER P.Sunkel (13) - 7-Meter abgewehrt
20'   GER C.Eimer (10) - Chance abgewehrt
23'   GER P.Sunkel (13) - Chance vergeben
24'   GER P.Sunkel (13) - Chance abgewehrt
24'   GER P.Sunkel (13) - Chance vergeben
25'   GER B.Michel (7) - Chance vergeben
26'   GER O.Domke (9) - Chance vergeben
26' 7:0 GER B.Michel (7) - Feldtor
27'   GER P.Crone (4) - Chance abgewehrt
27' 8:0 GER F.Kunz (15) - 7-Meter
27'   GER O.Domke (9) - Chance abgewehrt
28'   GER T.Weißenborn (14) - Chance abgewehrt
28'   GER O.Domke (9) - Chance vergeben
29' 9:0 GER O.Domke (9) - Feldtor
31' 10:0 GER C.Eimer (10) - Feldtor
31'   GER P.Sunkel (13) - Chance vergeben
32' 11:0 GER P.Sunkel (13) - Feldtor
32'   RUS A.Korolev (5) - Chance abgewehrt
32' 12:0 GER M.Witthaus (22) - Feldtor
33' 13:0 GER T.Weißenborn (14) - Feldtor
34'   GER T.Weißenborn (14) - Chance abgewehrt
35'   RUS S.Bashmakov (10) - Chance abgewehrt
36' 14:0 GER B.Michel (7) - Feldtor
36'   GER O.Domke (9) - Chance abgewehrt
38' 15:0 GER P.Sunkel (13) - Ecke
40'   RUS A.Korolev (5) - Chance abgewehrt
40' 16:0 GER P.Sunkel (13) - Feldtor
40'   GER M.Witthaus (22) - Chance vergeben

Berichte
» Damen Gruppe A
» Damen Gruppe B
» Herren Gruppe A
» Herren Gruppe B
» Damen Finale
» Herren Finale

Herren Gruppe A
» SUI-CZE   9:5
» NZL-GER   0:17
» RUS-CAN   3:3
» CAN-SUI   5:4
» CZE-NZL   10:0
» GER-RUS   16:0
» CAN-NZL   7:2
» CZE-GER   3:6
» RUS-SUI   0:7
» GER-SUI   9:6
» CZE-CAN   5:5
» RUS-NZL   5:0
» SUI-NZL   11:2
» RUS-CZE   2:11
» GER-CAN   11:4
© 2002, 2003 VVI • Impressum